US Military Academy | |||
March 3, 2018 |
COMBINED WEAPONS TEAM Olympians Trophy |
|
1 | Temple University |
2 | Stevens Institute of Technology |
3 | New York University |
4 | Johns Hopkins University |
5 | Smith College |
6 | Drew University |
7 | Haverford College |
8 | United States Military Academy |
9 | Hunter College |
10 | The College of New Jersey |
FOIL TEAM | |
Mildred Stuyvesant Fish Trophy | |
1 | Temple University |
2 | New York University |
3 | Stevens Institute of Technology |
4 | Smith College |
5 | Haverford College |
6 | Johns Hopkins University |
7 | Drew University |
8 | United States Military Academy |
9 | The College of New Jersey |
10 | Hunter College |
EPEE TEAM | |
Raymond Miller Trophy | |
1 | Stevens Institute of Technology |
2 | Temple University |
3 | Johns Hopkins University |
4 | New York University |
5 | Smith College |
6 | Drew University |
7 | United States Military Academy |
8 | Hunter College |
9 | Haverford College |
10 | The College of New Jersey |
SABRE TEAM Giorgio Santelli Trophy |
|
1 | Johns Hopkins University |
2 | Temple University |
3 | New York University |
4 | Stevens Institute of Technology |
5 | Drew University |
6 | Haverford College |
7 | Hunter College |
8 | Smith College |
9 | The College of New Jersey |
10 | United States Military Academy |
INDIVIDUAL CHAMPIONS | |||||
FOIL | |||||
JULIA JONES TROPHY | |||||
1 | Abby Kaye | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
2 | Kari Weiner | Temple University | |||
3 | Tiffany Luong | New York University | |||
3 | Auset Muhammed | Temple University | |||
5 | Hanna Koptis | Haverford University | |||
6 | Lydia Segal | Drew University | |||
7 | Rebekkah Kahn | Smith College | |||
8 | Rachel Yeun | New York University | |||
9 | Anastasiya Muravyava | New York University | |||
10 | Katherine Xiang | Johns Hopkins University | |||
11 | Jennifer Kahn | Smith College | |||
12 | Claudia Sun | United States Military Academy | |||
13 | Seraphema Menna | The College of New Jersey | |||
14 | Nicole Strezewski | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
15 | Allison Urban-Spillane | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
16 | Caitlin Kotz | Drew University | |||
EPEE | |||||
SALLE SANTELLI WOMEN'S | EPEE TROPHY | ||||
1 | Safa Ibrahim | Temple University | |||
2 | Amanda Choy | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
3 | Fiona Fong | Temple University | |||
3 | Hanna Bennett | New York University | |||
5 | Shaina Morris | Johns Hopkins University | |||
6 | Lyric Lott | Smith College | |||
7 | Erin Hatcher | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
8 | Stephanie Cunningham | New York University | |||
9 | Amy Yang | United States Military Academy | |||
10 | Julie McEldoon | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
11 | Evelyn Kulesza | The College of New Jersey | |||
12 | Leslie Cambell | Hunter College | |||
13 | Marielle Luke | Temple University | |||
14 | Katherine Thompson | Smith College | |||
15 | Claudia West | Drew University | |||
16 | Erin Heller | Drew University | |||
SABRE | |||||
NIWFA TROPHY | |||||
1 | Elysia Wang | Smith College | |||
2 | Alicia Tomaszewski | Johns Hopkins University | |||
3 | Erin Chen | Johns Hopkins University | |||
3 | Malia Hee | Temple University | |||
5 | Audrey Edginton | New York University | |||
6 | Michele Drobish | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
7 | Jessica Rockford | Temple University | |||
8 | Eva Hinds | Temple University | |||
9 | Jackie Tubbs | New York University | |||
10 | Anne Neuheardt | Haverford University | |||
11 | Julie Yang | Stevens Institute of Technology | |||
12 | Lianne Doctor | Hunter College | |||
13 | Kayla Ogden | Drew University | |||
14 | Rebecca Zhou | Johns Hopkins University | |||
15 | Pearl Sutter | Drew University | |||
16 | Abigail Rothman | The College of New Jersey |